Consiglieri

<<Home>> <<La nostra storia>>

 

1939-1945 L. Camboni 1939-1945 A. Giannini
1939-1945 P. Medolaghi 1939-1945 M. Picone
1939-1952 V. Castrilli

 

1949-1954* L. Galvani 1949-1964 G. Pompilj
1949-1957* F. Sibrani 1949-1970 A. Costanzo
1952-1958* M. Saibante

 

1958-1967 B. Tenti 1958-1967 G. Ottaviani
1958-1967 G. Ottaviani
1958-1970 F. Coppola D’Anna

 

1964-1974 B. De Castro 1967-1969 G. Parenti
1967-1974 S. Somogy

 

1969-1974 B. Colombo 1969-1978 C. Corsini
1969-1974 G. Petrilli 1969-1978 O. Vitali
1969-1974 T. Salvemini

 

1974-1978 G. Muttini Conti
1974-1978 A. Naddeo
1974-1978 S. Vianelli

 

1976-1980 V. Castellano 1978-1982 V.B. Frosini
1976-1980 P. De Sandre 1978-1982 A. Golini
1976-1980 R. Leoni 1978-1982 A. Herzel
1976-1980 G. Leti 1978-1982 A. Predetti

 

1980-1983* A. Bellettini 1982-1986 L. Di Conte
1980-1984 B. Chiandotto 1982-1986 V.B. Frosini
1980-1984 A. Mineo 1982-1986 N. Lauro
1980-1984 O. Vitali 1982-1986 U. Trivellato

 

1984-1988 L. Biggeri 1986-1990 P. Bellini
1984-1988 A. Naddeo 1986-1990 D. Piccolo
1984-1988 A. Rizzi 1986-1990 L. Linda Rondini
1984-1988 F. Tassinari 1986-1990 A. Santini
1988-1988 F. Vaccina

 

1988-1992 G. Burgio 1990-1994 L. Bernardi
1988-1992 R. Coppi 1990-1994 A. Bonaguidi
1988-1992 G. Landenna 1990-1994 G. Cicchitelli
1988-1992 E. Marubini 1990-1994 C. Quintano
1992-1996 M. Coli 1994-1998 C. Cecchi
1992-1996 E. D’Arcangelo 1994-1998 G. Diana
1992-1996 M. Faliva 1994-1998 C. Filippucci
1992-1994 A. Cortese 1994-1998 M. Marchi
1994-1996 C.  Rossi
1996-2000 F. De Antoni 1998-2002 D. Cocchi
1996-2000 E. Giovannini 1998-2002 G. De Santis
1996-2000 M. Montinaro 1998-2002 L. Fabbris
1996-2000 G.B. Tranquilli 1998-2002 A. Lombardo
2000-2004 G. Coccia 2002-2006 E. Aureli
2000-2004 L. D’Ambra 2002-2006 G. Bove
2000-2004 G.M. Giorgi 2002-2006 S. Rigatti Luchini
2000-2004 A. Lemmi 2002-2006 G. Tassinari
2004-2008 M. Chiodi 2006-2010 G. Cubadda
2004-2008 P.D. Falorsi 2006-2010 A. Di Ciaccio
2004-2008 A. Giusti 2006-2010 G. Nicolini
2004-2008 E. Gori 2006-2010 N. Torelli
2008-2012 F. Crescenzi  2010-2014  M. Carpita
2008-2012 A. Giommi  2010-2014  T. Di Battista
2008-2012 M. G. Grassia  2010-2014  T. Di Fonzo
2008-2012 S. Mignani  2010-2014  A. Rosina
2012-2016 C. Crocetta 2014-2018 M. M. Barbieri
2012-2016 G. Ghellini 2014-2018 F. Bassi
2012-2016 D. F. Iezzi 2014-2018 E. Brentari
2012-2016 M. Pratesi 2014-2018 R. Verde

ATTUALI CONSIGLIERI

2014-2018 M. M. Barbieri 2016-2020 G. Arbia
2014-2018 F. Bassi 2016-2020 S. Falorsi
2014-2018 E. Brentari 2016-2020 A. Pollice
2014-2018 R. Verde 2016-2020 D. Vignoli